ISO-8859-1

News

Datum Ort Uhrzeit Was oder Wo oder Wer
27. Februar 2019 Drakenburg 18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Mathew Adomako
Jan-Oliver Müller
Lenny Bartels
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
    19:00 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jerome Adomako
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:30 Uhr Clubtraining
02. März 2019 Essen 6 Stunden  
09. März 2019 Bispingen 6 Stunden  
13. März 2019 Drakenburg 18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Mathew Adomako
Jan-Oliver Müller
Lenny Bartels
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
    19:00 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jerome Adomako
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:30 Uhr Clubtraining
27. März 2019 Drakenburg 17:00 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Mathew Adomako
Jan-Oliver Müller
Lenny Bartels
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
    18:15 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jerome Adomako
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:00 Uhr Clubtraining
10. April 2019 Drakenburg 18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Mathew Adomako
Jan-Oliver Müller
Lenny Bartels
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
    19:00 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jerome Adomako
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:30 Uhr Clubtraining
24. April 2019 Drakenburg 17:30 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Mathew Adomako
Jan-Oliver Müller
Lenny Bartels
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jerome Adomako
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:30 Uhr Clubtraining
08. Mai 2019 Drakenburg 17:30 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Mathew Adomako
Jan-Oliver Müller
Lenny Bartels
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jerome Adomako
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:30 Uhr Clubtraining
22. Mai 2019 Drakenburg 18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Mathew Adomako
Jan-Oliver Müller
Lenny Bartels
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
    19:00 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jerome Adomako
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:30 Uhr Clubtraining
01. Juni 2019 Bispingen 6 Stunden  
05. Juni 2019
Drakenburg 18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Mathew Adomako
Jan-Oliver Müller
Lenny Bartels
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
    19:00 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jerome Adomako
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:30 Uhr Clubtraining
19. Juni 2019
Drakenburg 18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Mathew Adomako
Jan-Oliver Müller
Lenny Bartels
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
    19:00 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jerome Adomako
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:30 Uhr Clubtraining
14. September 2019 Bispingen 6 Stunden  
09. November 2019 Bispingen 6 Stunden