ISO-8859-1

News

Datum Ort Uhrzeit Was oder Wo oder Wer
19. Februar 2020 Drakenburg 17:00 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Jan-Oliver Müller
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
Alexander Schmidt
Andrej Schmidt
Til Gade
Bente Sattler
Paul Gade
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:00 Uhr Clubtraining
04. März 2020 Drakenburg 17:00 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Jan-Oliver Müller
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
Alexander Schmidt
Andrej Schmidt
Til Gade
Bente Sattler
Paul Gade
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:00 Uhr Clubtraining
14. März 2020 Bispingen 6 Stunden  
18. März 2020 Drakenburg 17:00 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Jan-Oliver Müller
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
Alexander Schmidt
Andrej Schmidt
Til Gade
Bente Sattler
Paul Gade
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann

    19:00 Uhr Clubtraining
01. April 2020   Kein Training!!!  
15. April 2020 Drakenburg 17:00 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Jan-Oliver Müller
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
Alexander Schmidt
Andrej Schmidt
Til Gade
Bente Sattler
Paul Gade
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:00 Uhr Clubtraining
29. April 2020
Drakenburg 17:00 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Jan-Oliver Müller
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
Alexander Schmidt
Andrej Schmidt
Til Gade
Bente Sattler
Paul Gade
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:00 Uhr Clubtraining
02. Mai 2020 Hagen 9 Stunden  
13. Mai 2020
Drakenburg 17:00 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Jan-Oliver Müller
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
Alexander Schmidt
Andrej Schmidt
Til Gade
Bente Sattler
Paul Gade
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:00 Uhr Clubtraining
28. Mai 2020
Drakenburg 17:00 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Jan-Oliver Müller
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
Alexander Schmidt
Andrej Schmidt
Til Gade
Bente Sattler
Paul Gade
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:00 Uhr Clubtraining
13. Juni 2020 Bispingen 6 Stunden  
10. Juni 2020
Drakenburg 17:00 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Jan-Oliver Müller
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
Alexander Schmidt
Andrej Schmidt
Til Gade
Bente Sattler
Paul Gade
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:00 Uhr Clubtraining
24. Juni 2020
Drakenburg 17:00 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Jan-Oliver Müller
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
Alexander Schmidt
Andrej Schmidt
Til Gade
Bente Sattler
Paul Gade
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:00 Uhr Clubtraining
08. Juli 2020
Drakenburg 17:00 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Jan-Oliver Müller
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
Alexander Schmidt
Andrej Schmidt
Til Gade
Bente Sattler
Paul Gade
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:00 Uhr Clubtraining
22. Juli 2020
Drakenburg 17:00 Uhr Kindertraining 1
Jan-Oliver Müller
Aaron Rech
Tyler Allen
Alexander Schmidt
Andrej Schmidt
Til Gade
Bente Sattler
Paul Gade
    18:30 Uhr Kindertraining 2
Jonny Allen
Aaron Jühdes
Maximilian Schünemann
    19:00 Uhr Clubtraining